| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | CHILDREN'S/AM ADULT JUMPER JACKPOT .95M (3') | K&K Spring | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 86 | CHILDREN'S/AM ADULT JUMPER .95M (3') | K&K Spring | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 85 | CHILDREN'S/AM ADULT JUMPER .95 (3') | K&K Spring | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: CHILDREN'S/AM ADULT JUMPER JACKPOT .95M (3') Show: K&K Spring Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 86 Class: CHILDREN'S/AM ADULT JUMPER .95M (3') Show: K&K Spring Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 85 Class: CHILDREN'S/AM ADULT JUMPER .95 (3') Show: K&K Spring Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | LOW TRAINING JUMPER 1M (3'3"") | K&K Spring | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: LOW TRAINING JUMPER 1M (3'3"") Show: K&K Spring Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | OPEN HUNTER 3' U/S | K&K Spring | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | OPEN HUNTER 3' O/F | K&K Spring | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | OPEN HUNTER 3' O/F (1ST ROUND OF CLASSIC) | K&K Spring | Gillian Chadwick | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: OPEN HUNTER 3' U/S Show: K&K Spring Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: OPEN HUNTER 3' O/F Show: K&K Spring Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: OPEN HUNTER 3' O/F (1ST ROUND OF CLASSIC) Show: K&K Spring Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | HUNTER CLASSIC 3' O/F | K&K Spring | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: HUNTER CLASSIC 3' O/F Show: K&K Spring Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | KHJA CHILD/AMATEUR ADULT JUMPER 3 | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 83 | KHJA CHILD/AMATEUR ADULT JUMPER 3 | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Gillian Chadwick | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 76 | Child/Am Adult Jumper .9m (2'11") | VVEC Summerfest I | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 77 | Child/Am Adult Jumper .9 (2'11") | VVEC Summerfest I | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 76 | Child/Am Adult Jumper .9m (2'11") | VVEC Summerfest II | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | Child/Am Adult Jumper Jackpot .9m (2'11") | VVEC Summerfest II | Gillian Chadwick | 1 | 4 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: KHJA CHILD/AMATEUR ADULT JUMPER 3 Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 83 Class: KHJA CHILD/AMATEUR ADULT JUMPER 3 Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 0 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 76 Class: Child/Am Adult Jumper .9m (2'11") Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 77 Class: Child/Am Adult Jumper .9 (2'11") Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 76 Class: Child/Am Adult Jumper .9m (2'11") Show: VVEC Summerfest II Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: Child/Am Adult Jumper Jackpot .9m (2'11") Show: VVEC Summerfest II Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | KHJA ANGIE BARRY REDD MEMORIAL HUNTER CLASSIC O/ | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Gillian Chadwick | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 25 | Angie Barry Redd Memorial Hunter Classic | Longview Horse Park I | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 13 | KHJA ANGIE BARRY REDD MEMORIAL HUNTER CLASSIC O/ | Imported USEF Competition | Gillian Chadwick | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: KHJA ANGIE BARRY REDD MEMORIAL HUNTER CLASSIC O/ Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: Angie Barry Redd Memorial Hunter Classic Show: Longview Horse Park I Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 13 Class: KHJA ANGIE BARRY REDD MEMORIAL HUNTER CLASSIC O/ Show: Imported USEF Competition Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 2'6"-3" Hunter Derby | VVEC Summerfest I | Gillian Chadwick | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: 2'6"-3" Hunter Derby Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 0 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Warm-Up (2'-3') | VVEC Summerfest I | Gillian Chadwick | 0 | 29 | 0.00 | |
| 18 | Warm-Up (2'-3') | VVEC Summerfest II | Gillian Chadwick | 0 | 30 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Warm-Up (2'-3') Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 0 Entries: 29 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Warm-Up (2'-3') Show: VVEC Summerfest II Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 0 Entries: 30 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Open Jumper 2'5" (.75m) | Jump Into Spring 2024 | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 82 | Open Jumper 2'5" (.75m) | Jump Into Spring 2024 | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: Open Jumper 2'5" (.75m) Show: Jump Into Spring 2024 Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 82 Class: Open Jumper 2'5" (.75m) Show: Jump Into Spring 2024 Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Child/Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) (KHJA) | Vermillion Summerfest II | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 74 | Child/Adult Jackpot 2'11" (.9m) | Vermillion Summerfest II | Gillian Chadwick | 3 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 124 | Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 3' (.9m) | Longview Horse Park III | Gillian Chadwick | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 126 | Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 3' (.9m) JACKPOT | Longview Horse Park III | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 87 | Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) | K&K Shows - Halloween Show | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 89 | Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Jack | K&K Shows - Halloween Show | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Child/Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) (KHJA) Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 74 Class: Child/Adult Jackpot 2'11" (.9m) Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 124 Class: Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 3' (.9m) Show: Longview Horse Park III Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 126 Class: Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 3' (.9m) JACKPOT Show: Longview Horse Park III Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 87 Class: Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Show: K&K Shows - Halloween Show Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 89 Class: Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Jack Show: K&K Shows - Halloween Show Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" | Jump Into Spring 2024 | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 49 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" | Jump Into Spring 2024 | Gillian Chadwick | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 53 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s | Jump Into Spring 2024 | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 7 | Jr. Am/Limit Hunter 2'6" | Longview Horse Park Spring Show | Gillian Chadwick | 6 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Jr. Am/Limit Hunter 2'6" | Longview Horse Park Spring Show | Gillian Chadwick | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 35 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | Vermillion Summerfest II | Gillian Chadwick | 1 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 36 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | Vermillion Summerfest II | Gillian Chadwick | 1 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 40 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter u/s | Vermillion Summerfest II | Gillian Chadwick | 1 | 4 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" Show: Jump Into Spring 2024 Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 49 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" Show: Jump Into Spring 2024 Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s Show: Jump Into Spring 2024 Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 7 Class: Jr. Am/Limit Hunter 2'6" Show: Longview Horse Park Spring Show Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Jr. Am/Limit Hunter 2'6" Show: Longview Horse Park Spring Show Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 36 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 40 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter u/s Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Working Hunter 2'9" o/f | Jump Into Spring 2024 | Misty Redd | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 7 | Working Hunter 2'9", u/s | Jump Into Spring 2024 | Misty Redd | 1 | 4 | 9.00 | |
| 3 | Working Hunter 2'9" o/f | Jump Into Spring 2024 | Misty Redd | 1 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 19 | Working/Pre-Green Hunter u/s | Longview Horse Park Spring Show | Misty Redd | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 14 | Working/Pre-Green Hunter 2'9" | Longview Horse Park Spring Show | Misty Redd | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 11 | Working/Green Hunter 2'9" | Longview Horse Park III | Gillian Chadwick | 1 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 16 | Working/Green Hunter U/S | Longview Horse Park III | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 12 | Working/Green Hunter 2'9" | Longview Horse Park III | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Working Hunter 2'9" o/f Show: Jump Into Spring 2024 Rider: Misty Redd Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 7 Class: Working Hunter 2'9", u/s Show: Jump Into Spring 2024 Rider: Misty Redd Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
No: 3 Class: Working Hunter 2'9" o/f Show: Jump Into Spring 2024 Rider: Misty Redd Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 19 Class: Working/Pre-Green Hunter u/s Show: Longview Horse Park Spring Show Rider: Misty Redd Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 14 Class: Working/Pre-Green Hunter 2'9" Show: Longview Horse Park Spring Show Rider: Misty Redd Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: Working/Green Hunter 2'9" Show: Longview Horse Park III Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 16 Class: Working/Green Hunter U/S Show: Longview Horse Park III Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 12 Class: Working/Green Hunter 2'9" Show: Longview Horse Park III Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Open/Childs/Adult Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic) | Longview Horse Park II | Misty Redd | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 24 | Open/Childs/Adult Hunter U/S | Longview Horse Park II | Misty Redd | 1 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 19 | Open/Child/Adult Hunter u/s | Vermillon Summerfest I | Misty Redd | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 15 | Open/Child/Adult Hunter o/f 3' | Vermillon Summerfest I | Misty Redd | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 14 | Open/Child/Adult Hunter o/f 3' | Vermillon Summerfest I | Misty Redd | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 24 | Open/Child/Adult Hunter u/s | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Misty Redd | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 19 | Open/Child/Adult Hunter o/f 3' | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Misty Redd | 1 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 20 | Open/Child/Adult Hunter o/f 3' | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Misty Redd | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 10 | Open Hunter 3' o/f | K&K Shows - Halloween Show | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 14 | Open Hunter 3', u/s | K&K Shows - Halloween Show | Gillian Chadwick | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 11 | Open Hunter 3' o/f | K&K Shows - Halloween Show | Gillian Chadwick | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Open/Childs/Adult Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic) Show: Longview Horse Park II Rider: Misty Redd Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 24 Class: Open/Childs/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Longview Horse Park II Rider: Misty Redd Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 19 Class: Open/Child/Adult Hunter u/s Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Misty Redd Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
No: 15 Class: Open/Child/Adult Hunter o/f 3' Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Misty Redd Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 14 Class: Open/Child/Adult Hunter o/f 3' Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Misty Redd Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 24 Class: Open/Child/Adult Hunter u/s Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Misty Redd Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Open/Child/Adult Hunter o/f 3' Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Misty Redd Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 20 Class: Open/Child/Adult Hunter o/f 3' Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Misty Redd Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 10 Class: Open Hunter 3' o/f Show: K&K Shows - Halloween Show Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 14 Class: Open Hunter 3', u/s Show: K&K Shows - Halloween Show Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: Open Hunter 3' o/f Show: K&K Shows - Halloween Show Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Angie Barry Redd Memorial Hunter Classic | Longview Horse Park II | Misty Redd | 1 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 16 | Angie Barry Redd Memorial Classic 3' | Vermillon Summerfest I | Misty Redd | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 21 | Angie Barry Redd Memorial Classic 3' | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Misty Redd | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 13 | Angie Barry Redd Memorial Hunter Classic 3' o/f | K&K Shows - Halloween Show | Gillian Chadwick | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Angie Barry Redd Memorial Hunter Classic Show: Longview Horse Park II Rider: Misty Redd Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 16 Class: Angie Barry Redd Memorial Classic 3' Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Misty Redd Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 21 Class: Angie Barry Redd Memorial Classic 3' Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Misty Redd Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 13 Class: Angie Barry Redd Memorial Hunter Classic 3' o/f Show: K&K Shows - Halloween Show Rider: Gillian Chadwick Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Hunter Derby 2'6"-3" | Vermillion Summerfest II | Misty Redd | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Hunter Derby 2'6"-3" Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Misty Redd Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Hunter Derby 2'6"-3" | Vermillon Summerfest I | Misty Redd | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Hunter Derby 2'6"-3" Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Misty Redd Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |