| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | 4 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 44 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | Imported USEF Competition | 0 | 21 | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | Imported USEF Competition | 4 | 22 | 3.00 | ||
| 45 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | Imported USEF Competition | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Place: 0 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Place: 0 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: Imported USEF Competition Rider: Place: 0 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: Imported USEF Competition Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: Imported USEF Competition Rider: Place: 0 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" JACKPOT | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | ||
| 80 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | Novice Rider Jumper .75m (2'6") | VVEC Summerfest I | Emma Millsap | 0 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 72 | Novice Rider Jumper Jackpot .75m (2'6") | VVEC Summerfest I | Emma Millsap | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 70 | Novice Rider Jumper .75m (2'6") | VVEC Summerfest I | Emma Millsap | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 80 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" | Imported USEF Competition | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" | Imported USEF Competition | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 81 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" JACKPOT | Imported USEF Competition | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | VVEC Summerfest I | Emma Millsap | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 37 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | VVEC Summerfest I | Emma Millsap | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 41 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter u/s | VVEC Summerfest I | Emma Millsap | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter u/s | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Emma Millsap | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Emma Millsap | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Emma Millsap | 1 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 37 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 41 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter u/s Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter u/s Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 0 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 2'6"-3" Hunter Derby | VVEC Summerfest I | Emma Millsap | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 2'6"-3" Hunter Derby | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Emma Millsap | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: 2'6"-3" Hunter Derby Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 0 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 26 Class: 2'6"-3" Hunter Derby Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 0 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Warm-Up (2'-3') | VVEC Summerfest I | Emma Millsap | 0 | 29 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Warm-Up (2'-3') Show: VVEC Summerfest I Rider: Emma Millsap Place: 0 Entries: 29 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Low Schooling/Open Hunter o/f 2' | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Kelli M. Kychik | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 46 | Low Schooling/Open Hunter u/s | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Kelli M. Kychik | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 45 | Low Schooling/Open Hunter o/f 2' | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Kelli M. Kychik | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Low Schooling/Open Hunter o/f 2' Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Kelli M. Kychik Place: 0 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: Low Schooling/Open Hunter u/s Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Kelli M. Kychik Place: 0 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: Low Schooling/Open Hunter o/f 2' Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Kelli M. Kychik Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Intermediate/Schooling Hunter 2'3" | Longview Horse Park Spring Show | Ann White | 3 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Intermediate/Schooling Hunter 2'3" | Longview Horse Park Spring Show | Ann White | 6 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| 47 | Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | Vermillon Summerfest I | Kylee V. Holmes | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 48 | Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | Vermillon Summerfest I | Kylee V. Holmes | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | Vermillon Summerfest I | Kylee V. Holmes | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 58 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Kelli M. Kychik | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 57 | Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Kelli M. Kychik | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 56 | Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Kelli M. Kychik | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 31 | Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | Vermillion Summerfest II | Talor L. Sutton | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 30 | Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | Vermillion Summerfest II | Talor L. Sutton | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) | Vermillon Summerfest I | Rhiannon Fleming | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 66 | Novice Rider Jackpot 2'5" (.75m) | Vermillon Summerfest I | Rhiannon Fleming | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 64 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) (KHJA, KCPHA) | Vermillon Summerfest I | Rhiannon Fleming | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 0 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: Novice Rider Jackpot 2'5" (.75m) Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 64 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) (KHJA, KCPHA) Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Intermediate/Schooling Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" (KHJA, | Vermillion Summerfest III | Kelli M. Kychik | 1 | 4 | 9.00 | |
| 61 | Intermediate/Schooling Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | Vermillion Summerfest III | Kelli M. Kychik | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 62 | Intermediate/Schooling Hunter u/s | Vermillion Summerfest III | Kelli M. Kychik | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 60 | Intermediate/Schooling Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" (KHJA, | Vermillion Summerfest II | Kelli M. Kychik | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 61 | Intermediate/Schooling Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | Vermillion Summerfest II | Kelli M. Kychik | 1 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 62 | Intermediate/Schooling Hunter u/s | Vermillion Summerfest II | Kelli M. Kychik | 3 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Intermeidate/Schooling Hunter 2'3" | New Show | Ann White | 6 | 23 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Intermeidate/Schooling Hunter 2'3" u/s | New Show | Ann White | 4 | 22 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Low Schooling/Open Hunter u/s | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 54 | Low Schooling/Open Hunter o/f 2' (KHJA, KCPHA) | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 1 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 55 | Low Schooling/Open Hunter o/f 2' | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 1 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Low Schooling/Open Hunter u/s Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 54 Class: Low Schooling/Open Hunter o/f 2' (KHJA, KCPHA) Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 55 Class: Low Schooling/Open Hunter o/f 2' Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |