| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Madelyn Olson | 3 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| 45 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Madelyn Olson | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 43 | KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 45 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 43 Class: KHJA INTER. HUNTER/KCPHA SCHOOLING HUNTER 2'3"" Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Pony Jumper Jackpot .61m (2') | VVEC Summerfest II | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 65 | Pony Jumper .61m (2') | VVEC Summerfest II | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 64 | Pony Jumper .61m (2') | VVEC Summerfest II | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Pony Jumper Jackpot .61m (2') Show: VVEC Summerfest II Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 65 Class: Pony Jumper .61m (2') Show: VVEC Summerfest II Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 64 Class: Pony Jumper .61m (2') Show: VVEC Summerfest II Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Open Jumper .75m (2'6) | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Madelyn Olson | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 71 | Open Jumper .75m (2'6) | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 72 | Open Jumper Jackpot .75m (2'6) | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | KHJA OPEN JUMPER 2'6"" JACKPOT | Imported USEF Competition | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 76 | KHJA OPEN JUMPER 2''6"" | Imported USEF Competition | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 77 | KHJA OPEN JUMPER 2''6"" | Imported USEF Competition | Madelyn Olson | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Open Jumper .75m (2'6) Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 71 Class: Open Jumper .75m (2'6) Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 72 Class: Open Jumper Jackpot .75m (2'6) Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: KHJA OPEN JUMPER 2'6"" JACKPOT Show: Imported USEF Competition Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 76 Class: KHJA OPEN JUMPER 2''6"" Show: Imported USEF Competition Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 77 Class: KHJA OPEN JUMPER 2''6"" Show: Imported USEF Competition Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 80 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 81 | KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" JACKPOT | March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 80 Class: KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 81 Class: KHJA/KCPHA NOV RIDER JUMPER 2'6"" JACKPOT Show: March 21 - 23 SVEC KHJA SHOW Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Low Jumper .61m (2') | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| 65 | Low Jumper .61m (2') | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 66 | Low Jumper Jackpot .61m (2') | KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 71 | KHJA LOW JUMPER 2 | Imported USEF Competition | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 32 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Low Jumper .61m (2') Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
No: 65 Class: Low Jumper .61m (2') Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: Low Jumper Jackpot .61m (2') Show: KHJA Fundraiser Show 2025 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 71 Class: KHJA LOW JUMPER 2 Show: Imported USEF Competition Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 32 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Warm-Up (2'-3') | VVEC Summerfest II | Madelyn Olson | 0 | 30 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Warm-Up (2'-3') Show: VVEC Summerfest II Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 0 Entries: 30 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Pony Hunter o/f 2' | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 82 | Pony Hunter o/f 2' | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 83 | Pony Hunter u/s | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 47 | Pony Hunter o/f 2' | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Madelyn M. Olson | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 53 | Pony Hunter u/s | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Madelyn M. Olson | 3 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 48 | Pony Hunter o/f 2' | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Madelyn M. Olson | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Pony Hunter o/f 2' Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 82 Class: Pony Hunter o/f 2' Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pony Hunter u/s Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pony Hunter o/f 2' Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pony Hunter u/s Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pony Hunter o/f 2' Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 48 | Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 49 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 58 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Madelyn M. Olson | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter o/f 2'-2'3" Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Pony Jackpot 2' (.61m) | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 59 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 58 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) (KHJA) | Vermillon Summerfest I | Madelyn M. Olson | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 69 | Pony Jumper Jackpot .61 (2') | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Madelyn M. Olson | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 68 | Pony Jumper .61m (2') | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Madelyn M. Olson | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 67 | Pony Jumper .61m (2'6) | KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show | Madelyn M. Olson | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Pony Jackpot 2' (.61m) Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) (KHJA) Show: Vermillon Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
No: 69 Class: Pony Jumper Jackpot .61 (2') Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 68 Class: Pony Jumper .61m (2') Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 67 Class: Pony Jumper .61m (2'6) Show: KHJA Fundraiser Horse Show Rider: Madelyn M. Olson Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | KHJA Pony Hunter o/f 2' | Jump Into Spring 2023 | Madelyn Olson | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 33 | KHJA Pony Hunter 2' ui/s | Jump Into Spring 2023 | Madelyn Olson | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 32 | KHJA Pony Hunter o/f 2' | Jump Into Spring 2023 | Madelyn Olson | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 51 | Pony Hunter o/f 2' | Vermillion Summerfest I | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 50 | Pony Hunter o/f 2' (KHJA) | Vermillion Summerfest I | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 52 | Pony Hunter u/s | Vermillion Summerfest I | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 31 | Pony Hunter 2' | Sunburned spectacular | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 33 | Pony Hunter 2' u/s | Sunburned spectacular | Madelyn Olson | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 32 | Pony Hunter 2' | Sunburned spectacular | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: KHJA Pony Hunter o/f 2' Show: Jump Into Spring 2023 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 33 Class: KHJA Pony Hunter 2' ui/s Show: Jump Into Spring 2023 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: KHJA Pony Hunter o/f 2' Show: Jump Into Spring 2023 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pony Hunter o/f 2' Show: Vermillion Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pony Hunter o/f 2' (KHJA) Show: Vermillion Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pony Hunter u/s Show: Vermillion Summerfest I Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 31 Class: Pony Hunter 2' Show: Sunburned spectacular Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 33 Class: Pony Hunter 2' u/s Show: Sunburned spectacular Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: Pony Hunter 2' Show: Sunburned spectacular Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Jackpot | Jump Into Spring 2023 | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 76 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) | Jump Into Spring 2023 | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 75 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) | Jump Into Spring 2023 | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 116 | Pony Jumper | Longview Combo1 | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 117 | Pony Jumper | Longview Combo1 | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 118 | Pony Jumper Jackpot | Longview Combo1 | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 118 | Pony Jumper Jackpot | Longview May Show | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 71 | Pony Jackpot 2' (.61m) | Vermillion Summerfest III | Madelyn Olson | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 70 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) | Vermillion Summerfest III | Madelyn Olson | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 69 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) (KHJA) | Vermillion Summerfest III | Madelyn Olson | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 79 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Jackpot | Sunburned spectacular | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) | Sunburned spectacular | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 77 | Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) | Sunburned spectacular | Madelyn Olson | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 95.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Jackpot Show: Jump Into Spring 2023 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 76 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Jump Into Spring 2023 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 75 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Jump Into Spring 2023 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 116 Class: Pony Jumper Show: Longview Combo1 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
No: 117 Class: Pony Jumper Show: Longview Combo1 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 118 Class: Pony Jumper Jackpot Show: Longview Combo1 Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 9.00 |
No: 118 Class: Pony Jumper Jackpot Show: Longview May Show Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 71 Class: Pony Jackpot 2' (.61m) Show: Vermillion Summerfest III Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 70 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Vermillion Summerfest III Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 69 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) (KHJA) Show: Vermillion Summerfest III Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 79 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Jackpot Show: Sunburned spectacular Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Sunburned spectacular Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 77 Class: Pony Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Sunburned spectacular Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Pony Hunter | Longview May Show | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 57 | Jr/Am/ Beginner/Academy Hunter 2' | Longview May Show | Madelyn Olson | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 56 | Jr/Am/ Beginner/Academy Hunter 2' | Longview May Show | Madelyn Olson | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 48 | Pony Hunter u/s | Longview May Show | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 47 | Pony Hunter | Longview May Show | Madelyn Olson | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 61 | Jr/Am/ Beginner/Academy Hunter 2' u/s | Longview May Show | Madelyn Olson | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Pony Hunter Show: Longview May Show Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 57 Class: Jr/Am/ Beginner/Academy Hunter 2' Show: Longview May Show Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Jr/Am/ Beginner/Academy Hunter 2' Show: Longview May Show Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pony Hunter u/s Show: Longview May Show Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pony Hunter Show: Longview May Show Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 9.00 |
No: 61 Class: Jr/Am/ Beginner/Academy Hunter 2' u/s Show: Longview May Show Rider: Madelyn Olson Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Beginner Rider Hunter u/s | Vermillion Valley 3 | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter u/s Show: Vermillion Valley 3 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |