| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Novice Rider Jackpot 2'5" (.75m) | Vermillion Summerfest III | Rhiannon Fleming | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 75 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) (KHJA, KCPHA) | Vermillion Summerfest III | Rhiannon Fleming | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 76 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) | Vermillion Summerfest III | Rhiannon Fleming | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 77 | Novice Rider Jackpot 2'5" (.75m) | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 75 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) (KHJA, KCPHA) | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 76 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Novice Rider Jackpot 2'5" (.75m) Show: Vermillion Summerfest III Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 75 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) (KHJA, KCPHA) Show: Vermillion Summerfest III Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 76 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) Show: Vermillion Summerfest III Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 77 Class: Novice Rider Jackpot 2'5" (.75m) Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 75 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) (KHJA, KCPHA) Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 76 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) Show: Vermillion Summerfest II Rider: Rhiannon Fleming Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" (KHJA, KCPHA) | Vermillion Summerfest III | Rhiannon Fleming | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | Vermillion Summerfest III | Rhiannon Fleming | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 9 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter u/s | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" (KHJA, KCPHA) | Vermillion Summerfest II | Rhiannon Fleming | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" | Vermillion Summerfest I | Rhiannon Fleming | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter o/f 2'6" (KHJA, KCPHA) | Vermillion Summerfest I | Rhiannon Fleming | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Jr/Am/Limit Hunter u/s | Vermillion Summerfest I | Rhiannon Fleming | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Schooling/Low Hunter 2' u/s | VVEC Combo Show | Anne Beard | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 35 | Schooling/Low Hunter 2' | VVEC Combo Show | Anne Beard | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Schooling/Low Hunter 2' u/s Show: VVEC Combo Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Schooling/Low Hunter 2' Show: VVEC Combo Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Jr/Amateur 2'6" Hunter under saddle | Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S | Anne Beard | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 24 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" over fences | Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S | Anne Beard | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 23 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" over fences | Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S | Anne Beard | 2 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Jr/Amateur 2'6" Hunter under saddle Show: Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S Rider: Anne Beard Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" over fences Show: Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S Rider: Anne Beard Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" over fences Show: Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S Rider: Anne Beard Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Open Hunter o/f 3' | VVEC Back to School Show | Anne Beard | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 28 | Open Hunter o/f 3' (1st round of the Classic) | VVEC Back to School Show | Anne Beard | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 33 | Open Hunter u/s | VVEC Back to School Show | Anne Beard | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Open Hunter o/f 3' Show: VVEC Back to School Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Open Hunter o/f 3' (1st round of the Classic) Show: VVEC Back to School Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Open Hunter u/s Show: VVEC Back to School Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | KHJA Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" - Jac | K&K End of Season KHJA Show | Anne Beard | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 64 | KHJA Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) | K&K End of Season KHJA Show | Anne Beard | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 65 | KHJA Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) | K&K End of Season KHJA Show | Anne Beard | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: KHJA Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" - Jac Show: K&K End of Season KHJA Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 64 Class: KHJA Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Show: K&K End of Season KHJA Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 65 Class: KHJA Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Show: K&K End of Season KHJA Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Jackpot | VVEC Back to School Show | Anne Beard | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m) | VVEC Back to School Show | Anne Beard | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m) | VVEC Back to School Show | Anne Beard | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Jackpot Show: VVEC Back to School Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Show: VVEC Back to School Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m) Show: VVEC Back to School Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | KHJA Mini Prix 2'9" - 2'11" (.9m) | VVEC Back to School Show | Anne Beard | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 71 | K&K $200 Mini Prix 2'9" - 2'11" (.9m) | K&K End of Season KHJA Show | Anne Beard | 10 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: KHJA Mini Prix 2'9" - 2'11" (.9m) Show: VVEC Back to School Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 71 Class: K&K $200 Mini Prix 2'9" - 2'11" (.9m) Show: K&K End of Season KHJA Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | KHJA Hunter Classic 3' | VVEC Back to School Show | Anne Beard | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: KHJA Hunter Classic 3' Show: VVEC Back to School Show Rider: Anne Beard Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Low Hunter 2'6" over fences | Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S | Anne Beard | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 19 | Low Hunter 2'6" over fences | Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S | Anne Beard | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 20 | Low Hunter under saddle | Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S | Anne Beard | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" over fences Show: Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S Rider: Anne Beard Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 19 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" over fences Show: Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S Rider: Anne Beard Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 20 Class: Low Hunter under saddle Show: Growler Equine Productions KHJA Summer S Rider: Anne Beard Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 130 | KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2') | Longview GPHA, KHJA, KCPHA | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 131 | KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2') | Longview GPHA, KHJA, KCPHA | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 132 | KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2') Jackpo | Longview GPHA, KHJA, KCPHA | 1 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 130 Class: KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2') Show: Longview GPHA, KHJA, KCPHA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 131 Class: KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2') Show: Longview GPHA, KHJA, KCPHA Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 132 Class: KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2') Jackpo Show: Longview GPHA, KHJA, KCPHA Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" | KSU KHJA | Erika Stafford | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 23 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" | KSU KHJA | Erika Stafford | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 22 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" | KSU KHJA | Erika Stafford | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" Show: KSU KHJA Rider: Erika Stafford Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 23 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" Show: KSU KHJA Rider: Erika Stafford Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" Show: KSU KHJA Rider: Erika Stafford Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) | KSU KHJA | Erika Stafford | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 18 | Warm-up (2'6") | KSU KHJA | Erika Stafford | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 49 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) | KSU KHJA | Erika Stafford | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) Show: KSU KHJA Rider: Erika Stafford Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Warm-up (2'6") Show: KSU KHJA Rider: Erika Stafford Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" (.75m) Show: KSU KHJA Rider: Erika Stafford Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |