| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Beginner Rider Hunter 18" Under Saddle (w,t) | Flint Hills Pony Club Show | Melissa Boyd | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Beginner Rider Hunter under saddle | May Day 2016 | Melissa Boyd | 1 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Beginner Rider Hunter 18" | Tally Ho Equestrian Centre | Melissa Boyd | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Beginner Rider Hunter 18" | Tally Ho Equestrian Centre | Melissa Boyd | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Beginner Rider Hunter 18" u/s | Tally Ho Equestrian Centre | Melissa Boyd | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter 18" Under Saddle (w,t) Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Show Rider: Melissa Boyd Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter under saddle Show: May Day 2016 Rider: Melissa Boyd Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter 18" Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Centre Rider: Melissa Boyd Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter 18" Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Centre Rider: Melissa Boyd Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Beginner Rider Hunter 18" u/s Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Centre Rider: Melissa Boyd Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Jr/Amateur 2'6" Hunter under saddle | May Day 2016 | Lauren Schiller | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 24 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" | Tally Ho Equestrian Centre | Lauren Schiller | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 25 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" | Tally Ho Equestrian Centre | Lauren Schiller | 1 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s | Tally Ho Equestrian Centre | Lauren Schiller | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 27 | Jr/Amateur Handy Hunter 2'6" | TRC KHJA Horse Show | Lauren Schiller | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 28 | Jr/Amateur Hunter u/s | TRC KHJA Horse Show | Lauren Schiller | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Jr/Amateur 2'6" Hunter under saddle Show: May Day 2016 Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Centre Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 25 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Centre Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Centre Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Jr/Amateur Handy Hunter 2'6" Show: TRC KHJA Horse Show Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter u/s Show: TRC KHJA Horse Show Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Low Hunter 2'6" Under Saddle | Flint Hills Pony Club Show | Lauren Schiller | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 27 | Low Hunter under saddle | May Day 2016 | Lauren Schiller | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" Under Saddle Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Show Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Low Hunter under saddle Show: May Day 2016 Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Schooling Hunter 2' o/f | May Day Fiesta 2015 | Lauren Schiller | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | Schooling Hunter 2' o/f | May Day Fiesta 2015 | Lauren Schiller | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 19 | Schooling Hunter 2' u/s | May Day Fiesta 2015 | Lauren Schiller | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 36 | Schooling Hunter u/s | June Jubilee | Lauren Schiller | 2 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 11 | Schooling Hunter 2' u/s | Tally Ho Equestrian Center | 1 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Schooling Hunter 2' o/f | Tally Ho Equestrian Center | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Schooling Hunter 2' o/f | Tally Ho Equestrian Center | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Schooling Hunter 2' o/f Show: May Day Fiesta 2015 Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Schooling Hunter 2' o/f Show: May Day Fiesta 2015 Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Schooling Hunter 2' u/s Show: May Day Fiesta 2015 Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Schooling Hunter u/s Show: June Jubilee Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 11 Class: Schooling Hunter 2' u/s Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Center Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Schooling Hunter 2' o/f Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Center Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Schooling Hunter 2' o/f Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Center Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f | May Day Fiesta 2015 | Lauren Schiller | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 31 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f | May Day Fiesta 2015 | Lauren Schiller | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s | May Day Fiesta 2015 | Lauren Schiller | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | Jr/A, Hunter u/s | June Jubilee | Lauren Schiller | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 24 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f | Tally Ho Equestrian Center | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f | Tally Ho Equestrian Center | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s | Tally Ho Equestrian Center | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f Show: May Day Fiesta 2015 Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 31 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f Show: May Day Fiesta 2015 Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s Show: May Day Fiesta 2015 Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Jr/A, Hunter u/s Show: June Jubilee Rider: Lauren Schiller Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Center Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Center Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s Show: Tally Ho Equestrian Center Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |