| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Schooling Hunter o/f 2' | Sizzling in the Saddle | MaKenna Eilert | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Schooling Hunter o/f 2' | Sizzling in the Saddle | MaKenna Eilert | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | Schooling Hunter handly 2' | Sizzling in the Saddle | MaKenna Eilert | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 13 | Schooling Hunter u/s 2' | Sizzling in the Saddle | MaKenna Eilert | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 11 | Schooling Hunter, under saddle (Top 8 Canter) | KHJA Hunter Show | MaKenna Eilert | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 10 | Schooling Hunter, over fences 2' | KHJA Hunter Show | MaKenna Eilert | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 9 | Schooling Hunter, over fences 2' | KHJA Hunter Show | MaKenna Eilert | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Schooling Hunter o/f 2' Show: Sizzling in the Saddle Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 11 Class: Schooling Hunter o/f 2' Show: Sizzling in the Saddle Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: Schooling Hunter handly 2' Show: Sizzling in the Saddle Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 13 Class: Schooling Hunter u/s 2' Show: Sizzling in the Saddle Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 11 Class: Schooling Hunter, under saddle (Top 8 Canter) Show: KHJA Hunter Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Schooling Hunter, over fences 2' Show: KHJA Hunter Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Schooling Hunter, over fences 2' Show: KHJA Hunter Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Jr/Am Hunter o/f 2' | Sizzling in the Saddle | MaKenna Eilert | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 15 | Jr/Am Hunter o/f 2' | Sizzling in the Saddle | MaKenna Eilert | 8 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 16 | Jr/Am Hunter handy 2' | Sizzling in the Saddle | MaKenna Eilert | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 18 | Jr/Am Hunter u/s 2' | Sizzling in the Saddle | MaKenna Eilert | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | Jr/Am Hunter 2', over fences | KHJA Hunter Show | MaKenna Eilert | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 13 | Jr/Am Hunter 2', over fences | KHJA Hunter Show | MaKenna Eilert | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 15 | Jr/Am Hunter 2', under saddle | KHJA Hunter Show | MaKenna Eilert | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Jr/Am Hunter o/f 2' Show: Sizzling in the Saddle Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: Jr/Am Hunter o/f 2' Show: Sizzling in the Saddle Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: Jr/Am Hunter handy 2' Show: Sizzling in the Saddle Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 18 Class: Jr/Am Hunter u/s 2' Show: Sizzling in the Saddle Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 2', over fences Show: KHJA Hunter Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 13 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 2', over fences Show: KHJA Hunter Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 2', under saddle Show: KHJA Hunter Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Novice Horse Jumper 2'5" | KHJA Jumper Show | MaKenna Eilert | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Novice Horse Jumper 2'5" Show: KHJA Jumper Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" | KHJA Jumper Show | MaKenna Eilert | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Novice Rider Jumper 2'5" Show: KHJA Jumper Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m) | Flint Hills Pony Club Show | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | Hopeful Jumper 2' | KHJA Jumper Show | MaKenna Eilert | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 43 | Hopeful Jumper 2' | KHJA Jumper Show | MaKenna Eilert | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 44 | Hopeful Jumper Jackpot | KHJA Jumper Show | MaKenna Eilert | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hopeful Jumper 2' Show: KHJA Jumper Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hopeful Jumper 2' Show: KHJA Jumper Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 44 Class: Hopeful Jumper Jackpot Show: KHJA Jumper Show Rider: MaKenna Eilert Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' under saddle | Flint Hills Pony Club | Christa Osarczuk | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' under saddle Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Christa Osarczuk Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f | Flint Hills Pony Club | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 24 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f | Flint Hills Pony Club | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s | Flint Hills Pony Club | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" o/f Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Low Hunter 2'6" o/f | Flint Hills Pony Club | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Low Hunter 2'6" u/s | Flint Hills Pony Club | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Low Hunter 2'6" o/f | Flint Hills Pony Club | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" o/f Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" u/s Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" o/f Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m) | Flint Hills Pony Club | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 27 | Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m) | Flint Hills Pony Club | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m) Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Schooling Hunter 2' | Flint Hills Pony Club | 6 | 11 | 1.00 | ||
| 40 | Schooling Hunter u/s | VVEC June Jubilee | Christa Osarczuk | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 10 | Schooling Handy Hunter 2' | Summer Sendoff | Christa Osarczuk | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Schooling Hunter 2' | Summer Sendoff | Christa Osarczuk | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | Schooling Hunter u/s | Summer Sendoff | Christa Osarczuk | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Schooling Hunter 2' Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Schooling Hunter u/s Show: VVEC June Jubilee Rider: Christa Osarczuk Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Schooling Handy Hunter 2' Show: Summer Sendoff Rider: Christa Osarczuk Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Schooling Hunter 2' Show: Summer Sendoff Rider: Christa Osarczuk Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Schooling Hunter u/s Show: Summer Sendoff Rider: Christa Osarczuk Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' u/s | Flint Hills Pony Club | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' | Flint Hills Pony Club | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' | Indian Summer Show 2014 | Christa Osarczuk | 4 | 18 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' u/s Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' Show: Flint Hills Pony Club Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' Show: Indian Summer Show 2014 Rider: Christa Osarczuk Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Low Hunter u/s | Indian Summer Show 2014 | Christa Osarczuk | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Indian Summer Show 2014 Rider: Christa Osarczuk Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |