2nd Longview combo

Longview

May 8 & 9, 2021


Class: 5 - Advanced/Low Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skywalker, Iris Nemechek 9.00
2 No One You Know, Tom Davenport 0.00
3 Point Guard, Ashley Behlen 0.00
4 Ambassador, Lori Reglin 0.00
5 Captives and Coke, Genny Macy 0.00
6 Jumpin' Jupiter, Alee Votipka 0.00

Class: 6 - Advanced/Low Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point Guard, Ashley Behlen 0.00
2 Silouhette, Mikayla Welker 0.00
3 No One You Know, Tom Davenport 0.00
4 Ambassador, Lori Reglin 0.00
5 Jumpin' Jupiter, Alee Votipka 0.00
6 Skywalker, Iris Nemechek 1.00

Class: 7 - Non-Pro/Jr.Am/Limit Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready or Not, Tara Allin 0.00
2 Step Right Up, Maren Lacy 7.00
3 Renaissance, Bridget Fleming 0.00
4 Hakuna Matata, AnnaKate Schweers 3.00
5 Future's Trader, Audrey Bolyard 0.00

Class: 8 - Non-Pro/Jr.Am/Limit Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Future's Trader, Audrey Bolyard 0.00
2 Step Right Up, Maren Lacy 7.00
3 Hakuna Matata, AnnaKate Schweers 5.00
4 Ready or Not, Tara Allin 0.00
5 Renaissance, Bridget Fleming 0.00
6 Sheriff Woody, Heather Foil 1.00

Class: 9 - Advanced/Non Pro Eq 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AnnaKate Schweers, Hakuna Matata 9.00
2 Maren Lacy, Step Right Up 7.00
3 Audrey Bolyard, Future's Trader 0.00
4 Mikayla Welker, Silouhette 3.00

Class: 10 - 2'6" Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maren Lacy, Step Right Up 9.00
2 AnnaKate Schweers, Hakuna Matata 7.00
3 Heather Foil, Sheriff Woody 5.00
4 Mikayla Welker, Silouhette 3.00

Class: 11 - Advanced/Low Hunter u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No One You Know, Tom Davenport 0.00
2 Point Guard, Ashley Behlen 0.00
3 Jumpin' Jupiter, Alee Votipka 0.00
4 Ambassador, Lori Reglin 0.00

Class: 12 - Non-Pro/Jr Am Hunter u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Right Up, Maren Lacy 9.00
2 Hakuna Matata, AnnaKate Schweers 7.00
3 Future's Trader, Audrey Bolyard 0.00

Class: 13 - Advanced/Open Eq on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AnnaKate Schweers, Hakuna Matata 9.00
2 Maren Lacy, Step Right Up 7.00
3 Audrey Bolyard, Future's Trader 0.00

Class: 22 - Working/Open/Childs-Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boyfriend Material, Rachel Kruse 0.00
2 Appy Hour, Ann White 7.00
3 Quiet Melody, Sierra Smith 5.00
4 All Dressed Up, Alee Votipka 3.00

Class: 23 - Working/Open/Childs-Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appy Hour, Ann White 9.00
2 Quiet Melody, Sierra Smith 7.00
3 All Dressed Up, Alee Votipka 5.00
4 Boyfriend Material, Rachel Kruse 0.00

Class: 25 - Angie Barry Redd 3' Memorial HUnter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appy Hour, Ann White 9.00
2 Quiet Melody, Sierra Smith 7.00
3 All Dressed Up, Alee Votipka 5.00

Class: 26 - 3' Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alee Votipka, All Dressed Up 9.00
2 Sierra Smith, Quiet Melody 7.00

Class: 27 - Working/Open/Childs-Adult Hunter 3' u/s    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Melody, Sierra Smith 9.00

Class: 42 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste the Rainbow, Gretel Blair 0.00
2 Right on the Money, Leah Marovec 0.00
3 Rupert, Metzli Patino 0.00
4 Kiera, Merrun Rupp 0.00
5 Uno 2, Lola Sciara 0.00
6 Weston, Bridgette Fahey 0.00

Class: 43 - Beginner Rider Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno 2, Lola Sciara 0.00
2 Taste the Rainbow, Gretel Blair 0.00
3 Rupert, Metzli Patino 0.00
4 Right on the Money, Leah Marovec 0.00
5 Elite Anchors Aweigh, Jennifer Schmidt 0.00
6 Social Graces, Caroline Hawkinson 1.00

Class: 44 - Beginner Rider Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gretel Blair, Taste the Rainbow 0.00
2 Lola Sciara, Uno 2 0.00
3 Jennifer Schmidt, Elite Anchors Aweigh 0.00
4 Leah Marovec, Right on the Money 0.00
5 Merrun Rupp, Kiera 0.00
6 Caroline Hawkinson, Social Graces 1.00

Class: 45 - Beginner Rider Hunter u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera, Merrun Rupp 0.00
2 Weston, Bridgette Fahey 0.00
3 Rupert, Metzli Patino 0.00
4 Taste the Rainbow, Gretel Blair 0.00
5 Uno 2, Lola Sciara 0.00
6 Right on the Money, Leah Marovec 0.00

Class: 46 - Beginner Rider Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merrun Rupp, Kiera 0.00
2 Hailey Butler, Lady Guinevere 7.00
3 Gretel Blair, Taste the Rainbow 0.00
4 Bridgette Fahey, Weston 0.00
5 Lola Sciara, Uno 2 0.00
6 Caroline Hawkinson, Social Graces 1.00

Class: 55 - Low/Schooling/Open Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 East of Eden, Angela Greer 0.00
2 Rhapsody in Red, Morgan Stuckmeyer 0.00
3 Baby Spice, Morgan Cole 0.00
4 Ad Astra, Ainsley Clark 0.00
5 Silver Screen, Lauri Orscheln 0.00
6 Little Joe, Alice White 1.00

Class: 56 - Low/Schooling/Open Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody in Red, Morgan Stuckmeyer 0.00
2 East of Eden, Angela Greer 0.00
3 Baby Spice, Morgan Cole 0.00
4 Silver Screen, Lauri Orscheln 0.00
5 Boardwalk, Mallory Jackson 0.00
6 Little Joe, Alice White 1.00

Class: 57 - Jr/Am/Academy Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bruno, Carrie Marxen 9.00
2 Lil Miss Due Good, Evelyn Benson 0.00
3 Caraway Rufus, Aubrey Williamson 0.00
4 Atticus, Arthi Sunder 0.00
5 Jacques, Kallen Fishwick 0.00

Class: 58 - Jr/Am/Academy Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atticus, Arthi Sunder 0.00
2 Lil Miss Due Good, Evelyn Benson 0.00
3 Enchanted, Bristol Foil 5.00
4 Bruno, Carrie Marxen 3.00
5 Caraway Rufus, Aubrey Williamson 0.00
6 Jacques, Kallen Fishwick 0.00

Class: 59 - Jr Am/Intermediate/Academy Eq 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bristol Foil, Enchanted 9.00
2 Morgan Stuckmeyer, Rhapsody in Red 7.00
3 Carrie Marxen, Bruno 5.00
4 Angela Greer, East of Eden 0.00
5 Abigail Middleton, Docs Good Terms 0.00
6 Lauri Orscheln, Silver Screen 0.00

Class: 61 - Low/Schooling/Open Hunter 2' u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ad Astra, Ainsley Clark 0.00
2 Boardwalk, Mallory Jackson 0.00
3 Rhapsody in Red, Morgan Stuckmeyer 0.00
4 Baby Spice, Morgan Cole 0.00
5 East of Eden, Angela Greer 0.00
6 Silver Screen, Lauri Orscheln 0.00

Class: 61 - Jr/Am/Academy Hunter 2' u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Bristol Foil 9.00
2 Lil Miss Due Good, Evelyn Benson 0.00
3 Bruno, Carrie Marxen 5.00
4 Caraway Rufus, Aubrey Williamson 0.00
5 Jacques, Kallen Fishwick 0.00

Class: 62 - Jr Am/Intermediate/Academy Eq 2' on the Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Greer, East of Eden 0.00
2 Morgan Stuckmeyer, Rhapsody in Red 7.00
3 Lauri Orscheln, Silver Screen 0.00
4 Evelyn Benson, Lil Miss Due Good 0.00
5 Kallen Fishwick, Jacques 0.00
6 Aubrey Williamson, Caraway Rufus 0.00

Class: 115 - Beginner Rider Jumper Equitation .45m (18")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Butler, Lady Guinevere 9.00

Class: 117 - KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bohemian Blitz, Payton Mosburg 9.00
2 Atticus, Sophia Marien-Brovont 0.00
3 Espionage, Gracyn Duffin 0.00
4 Casablanca, Miette LaFaver 0.00
5 Little Joe, Alice White 2.00
6 Raymond, Alice White 0.00

Class: 118 - KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atticus, Sophia Marien-Brovont 0.00
2 Espionage, Gracyn Duffin 0.00
3 Raymond, Alice White 0.00
4 Casablanca, Miette LaFaver 0.00
5 Little Joe, Alice White 2.00

Class: 119 - KHJA Hopeful/GPHA Puddle Jumper .61m (2') Jackpo    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Miette LaFaver 0.00
2 Espionage, Gracyn Duffin 0.00
3 Bohemian Blitz, Payton Mosburg 5.00
4 Atticus, Sophia Marien-Brovont 0.00
5 Raymond, Alice White 0.00
6 Little Joe, Alice White 1.00

Class: 123 - KHJA/KCPHA Novice Horse/GPHA Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Man Who Would Be King, Stella Swickard 0.00
2 Captives and Coke, Genny Macy 0.00
3 Bohemian Blitz, Payton Mosburg 5.00

Class: 124 - KHJA/KCPHA Novice Horse/GPHA Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captives and Coke, Genny Macy 0.00

Class: 125 - KHJA/KCPHA Novice Horse/GPHA Hopeful Jumper Jack    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captives and Coke, Genny Macy 0.00
2 The Man Who Would Be King, Audrey Wilson 0.00

Class: 126 - KHJA/KCPHA Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Man Who Would Be King, Stella Swickard 0.00
2 Casablanca, Miette LaFaver 0.00
3 Limitless, Isa Hulse 0.00

Class: 127 - KHJA/KCPHA Novice Rider Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Man Who Would Be King, Stella Swickard 0.00

Class: 128 - KHJA/KCPHA Novice Rider Jumper Jackpot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Man Who Would Be King, Stella Swickard 0.00
2 Limitless, Isa Hulse 0.00
3 Casablanca, Miette LaFaver 0.00

Class: 129 - KHJA Children's/Am Adult Jumper .9m (2'11")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Melody, Sierra Smith 9.00
2 Tomato, Anna Smith 7.00

Class: 130 - KHJA Children's/Am Adult Jumper .9m (2'11")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Melody, Sierra Smith 9.00
2 Tomato, Anna Smith 7.00

Class: 131 - KHJA Children's/Am Adult Jumper .9m (2'11") Jack    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Melody, Sierra Smith 9.00
2 Tomato, Anna Smith 7.00

Class: 132 - GPHA/KHJA/KCPHA Schooling/Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarto Mail, Megan Hanahan 0.00
2 Miss Airline, BreAnna Buck 7.00

Class: 133 - GPHA/KHJA/KCPHA Schooling/Hopeful Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Airline, BreAnna Buck 9.00

Class: 134 - GPHA/KHJA/KCPHA Schooling/Hopeful Jumper Jackpot    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quarto Mail, Megan Hanahan 0.00
2 Miss Airline, BreAnna Buck 7.00

Class: 135 - KHJA Jumper Equitation 9m (2'11")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Smith, Quiet Melody 9.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top