New Legacy Farm

Longview

April 21 & 22, 2018


Class: 2 - Low Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lonaroo, Allison Brunner 6.00
2 Winston, Ashley Behlen 5.00
3 Bacon, Alice White 4.00
4 Angelica Rose, Alysa Grass 3.00
5 Point Guard, Ashley Behlen 0.00
6 Pendleton, Kylee Holmes

Class: 3 - Low Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winston, Ashley Behlen 6.00
2 Angelica Rose, Alysa Grass 5.00
3 Gallahand, Alex Younggreen
4 Bacon, Alice White 3.00
5 Ultimatum, Kiera Zimmerman 2.00
6 Point Guard, Ashley Behlen 0.00

Class: 4 - Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid Citizen, Abby Quinlan 0.00
2 Heza Blue Valentine, Alyssa Buckler
3 Hushabye Honey, BreAnn Miesner 4.00
4 Scarlett River, Kelli Kychik 3.00

Class: 5 - Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heza Blue Valentine, Buckler, Alyssa
2 Hushabye Honey, BreAnn Miesner 5.00
3 Solid Citizen, Abby Quinlan 0.00
4 Scarlett River, Kelli Kychik 3.00

Class: 6 - Advanced Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Kelly, Whispered Notion 6.00
2 BreAnn Miesner, Hushabye Honey 5.00
3 Abby Quinlan, Solid Citizen 0.00
4 Lindsay Miller, Ten Purses 3.00

Class: 8 - KHJA Medal 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Miller, Ten Purses 6.00
2 BreAnn Miesner, Hushabye Honey 5.00
3 Ella Kelly, Whispered Notion 4.00
4 Alysa Grass, Angelica Rose 3.00

Class: 9 - Low Hunter 2'6" u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Point Guard, Ashley Behlen 0.00
2 Lonaroo, Allison Brunner 5.00
3 Bacon, Alice White 4.00
4 Pendleton, Kylee Holmes
5 Angelica Rose, Alysa Grass 2.00
6 Gallahad, Alex Younggreen

Class: 10 - Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'6" u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hushabye Honey, BreAnn Miesner 6.00
2 Solid Citizen, Abby Quinlan 0.00
3 Heza Blue Valentine, Alyssa Buckler
4 Scarlett River, Kelli Kychik 3.00

Class: 11 - Advanced Equitation 2'6" FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BreAnn Miesner, Hushabye Honey 6.00
2 Ella Kelly, Whispered Notion 5.00
3 Lindsay Miller, Ten Purses 4.00

Class: 17 - Open Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi, Amanda Traphagan 0.00
2 KS Bluestem Cimarron B, Lauren Schiller 5.00
3 Miss Serena, Anne Beard 4.00

Class: 18 - Open Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Serena, Anne Beard 6.00
2 Heidi, Amanda Traphagan 0.00
3 KS Bluestem Cimarron B, Lauren Schiller 4.00

Class: 19 - Open Equitation 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Traphagan, Cornelius 0.00
2 Anne Beard, Miss Serena 5.00

Class: 20 - KHJA Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Serena, Anne Beard 6.00

Class: 21 - KHJA Medal 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Beard, Miss Serena 6.00

Class: 22 - Open Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi, Amanda Traphagan 0.00
2 KS Bluestem Cimarron B, Lauren Schiller 5.00

Class: 23 - Open Equitation 3' FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Traphagan, Cornelius 0.00
2 Anne Beard, Miss Serena 5.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Rider Hunter 18"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Fabio McFabulous, Robinson Bayse 1.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider Hunter 18"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Fabio McFabulous, Robinson Bayse 2.00

Class: 39 - Beginner Rider Hunter 18" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Fabio McFabulous, Robinson Bayse 2.00

Class: 41 - Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Faelynne Tilson 0.00
2 Fabio McFabulous, Robinson Bayse 5.00
3 Scarlett River, Kelli Kychik 4.00

Class: 42 - Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Faelynne Tilson 0.00
2 Scarlett River, Kelli Kychik 5.00
3 Fabio McFabulous, Robinson Bayse 4.00

Class: 43 - Pony Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett River, Kelli Kychik 6.00
2 Fabio McFabulous, Robinson Bayse 5.00
3 Taste The Rainbow, Faelynne Tilson 0.00

Class: 44 - Schooling Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Faelynne Tilson 0.00
2 Quigley, Ashley Behlen 5.00
3 Silver Screen, Lauri Orschlen
4 Morocco, Ryann Shay
5 Luxor, Stacey Reser 0.00
6 Peachy Keen, Haley Becker 0.00

Class: 45 - Schooling Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Faelynne Tilson 0.00
2 Luxor, Stacey Reser 0.00
3 Morrocco, Ryann Shay
4 Quigley, Ashley Behlen 3.00
5 Hot Lookin Cowboy, Braedyn L. Lee 2.00
6 Silver Screen, Lauri Orscheln

Class: 46 - Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Sum Phun Seeker, Kira Pearce-Dean 2.00
6 Ice Ice Baby, Matthew Zimmerman 1.00

Class: 47 - Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sum Phun Seeker, Kira Pearce-Dean 4.00
4 Ice Ice Baby, Matthew Zimmerman 3.00

Class: 48 - Intermediate Equitation 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morocco, Ryann Shay
2 Silver Screen, Lauri Orscheln
3 Candace Felch, Jump Forest Jump 0.00
4 The Dunn Wonder, Tammy Klein
5 Gracie Pendley, Flying Diamonds Kiev 0.00
6 Kira Pearce-Dean, Sum Phun Seeker 1.00

Class: 50 - Schooling Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Hot Lookin Cowboy, Braedyn L. Lee 1.00

Class: 51 - Jr/Amateur Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sum Phun Seeker, Kira Pearce-Dean 4.00
4 Rosie, Cait Kasper 3.00

Class: 52 - Intermediate Equitation 2' FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shay, Ryann
2 Tanya King
3 Candace Felch 0.00
4 Lauri Orscheln
5 Cait Kasper 2.00

Class: 103 - Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jump Forest Jump 0.00
3 Sum Phun Seeker, Kira Pearce-Dean 4.00

Class: 104 - Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jump Forest Jump, Candace Felch 0.00
4 Sum Phun Seeker, Kira Pearce-Dean 3.00

Class: 105 - Hopeful Jumper 2' (.61m) JP    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sum Phun Seeker, Kira Pearce-Dean 6.00
2 Jump Forest Jump, Candace Felch 0.00
3 Silk Roads Legacy, Ella Smith

Class: 109 - Novice Horse Jumper 2'5" (.75m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cappa Irish Charmer, Bridget Mason 5.00

Class: 110 - Novice Horse Jumper 2'5" (.75m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cappa Irish Charmer, Bridget Mason 5.00

Class: 111 - Novice Horse Jumper 2'5" (.75m) JP    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cappa Irish Charmer, Bridget Mason 5.00

Class: 115 - Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Catherine Kee 6.00
2 Holy Smoke, Erin Smith 5.00

Class: 116 - Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holy Smoke, Erin Smith 6.00
2 Asante, Catherine Kee 5.00

Class: 117 - Children's/Amateur Adult Jumper 2'11" (.9m) JP    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Catherine Kee 6.00
2 Holy Smoke, Erin Smith 5.00

Class: 118 - Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacon, Alice White 6.00

Class: 119 - Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacon, Alice White 6.00

Class: 120 - Schooling Jumper 2'11" (.9m) JP    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacon, Alice White 6.00

Class: 121 - KHJA 9m Jumper Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Kee, Asante 6.00
2 Erin Smith, Holy Smoke 5.00

Class: 122 - Jumper Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holy Smoke, Erin Smith 6.00
2 Asante, Catherine Kee 5.00
3 Miss Airline, Bridget Mason

Provided by OrgPro


Top